Tuition

Tuition

Monthly Tuition Fee for 2018-2019 School Year

Program Times Requirements Price*
Tues/Thurs 8:30am to 12:30pm
(4 Hrs)
Child must be 2.9 yrs. by 9/18 Potty Trained $377 (First payment)/$300.00 (regular monthly tuition Oct. through May)
Mon/Wed/Fri 8:30am to 12:30pm
(4 Hrs)
Child must be 2.9 yrs. by 9/18    Potty Trained $529 (First payment)/$415.00 (regular monthly tuition Oct. through May)
Five Day Option 8:30am to 12:30pm  (for 3.0 (by 9/1/18) year olds & up)
(4 Hrs)
Child must be 3.0 yrs. by 9/1/18 Potty Trained $843 (First payment)/$665.00 (regular monthly tuition Oct. through May)

* The first tuition payment is for Sept. & June and is due by Aug. 10, 2018.

June tuition is paid in advance and is non-refundable.

Terrific Two’s

Program Times Requirements Price*
Tues/Thurs 8:30am to 11:30am
(3 Hrs)
Child must be 2.0 yrs. by 9/1/18
Diapers or Pull Ups are accepted
$295 (First payment)/$235.00
Mon/Wed/Fri 8:30am to 11:30am
(3 Hrs)
Child must be 2.0 yrs. by 9/1/18
Diapers or Pull Ups are accepted
$415 (First payment)/$325.00

*The first tuition payment is for Sept. & June and is due by Aug. 10, 2018.

June tuition is paid in advance and is non-refundable.

Extended Hours

Program Times Requirements Price
Early Birds 8:00am to 8:30am     (30 minutes)  Mon- Fri Child must be potty trained   Please sign up in advance $8.00
Stay & Play 12:30pm to 2:30pm     (2Hrs) Wed                Tues/Thurs Students may also attend S&P. Child must be potty trained   Minimum Attendance Required $14.00